Členská základna

Seznam členů Vyhlídky, z.s.

Název společnosti/ JMÉNO A PŘÍJMENÍ 
Agro Liblice, s.r.o., Ing. Václav Hlůže
Beníšková Anneliese
Čechlovský Miroslav, Bc.
Čermák Jan ml., Ing..
Čermáková Galina, Mgr.
Dostál Pavel, Ing.
DoNitra, z.s., Mgr. Renáta Trčková
Fabián Stanislav
Fokus Praha, z.ú., Bc. Václav Vopat. 
Halada Vladimír
Hašek Milan
Havlasová Pavlína
HOSPIC TEMPUS, z.s., Mgr. Dita Brezováková
Chalupa Milan
Jeřábek Jaroslav
Klíma František
Koláčná Radka, Mgr.
Kolářová Marie
Laubová Jana
Pánková Marcela, PhDr.
Pavlík Tomáš
Spolek pro pivovar v Lobči, Ing.arch. Pavel Prouza
Statek Hausman, s.r.o., Ing. Rostislav Anděl
Rašáková Hana
Rejchrtová Kozlíková Abigail
Smotlacha Radek Ing.
Svobodová Romana
Šestáková Eva, Ing. 
TJ Sokol Nebužely, Ing. Petra Jáchymstálová
Vojna Jan
Zelenka Petr
Zelland s.r.o., Ing. Roman Frýdl
Zemědělská Cítov, a.s., Ing. Martin Dykast

OBCE 
Obec Býkev - zastoupena starostou Martinem Prislupským
Obec Cítov - zastoupena starostou Bc. Pavlem Gerbergem
Obec Dobřeň - zastoupena starostou Janem Špačkem 
Obec Dřísy - zastoupena starostkou Ivanou Frajovou
Obec Hlavenec - zastoupena starostkou Ing. Jarmilou Smotlachovou
Obec Hořín - zastoupena starostou Mgr. Václavem Šmídem
Obec Hostín - zastoupena starostou Ing. Janem Špytko
Obec Kanina - zastoupena starostkou Jaroslavou Vranou
Obec Lhota - zastoupena starostkou Ing. Radkou Kratochvílovou
Obec Lhotka - zastoupena starostou Miroslavem Peltramem
Město Liběchov - zastoupeno starostkou Ing.Mgr. Vladimírou Zralíkovou
Obec Liblice - zastoupena starostou Ing. Martinem Nezbedou
Obec Lobeč - zastoupena starostou Ing. Zuzanou Pavlíkovou Šimonkovou
Obec Lužec n. Vlt. - zastoupena starostou Jaroslavem Kerplem
Obec Malý Újezd - zastoupena starostou Ing. Davidem Kopeckým
Obec Medonosy - zastoupena starostou Jaroslavem Provázkem
Obec Mělnické Vtelno - zastoupena starostkou Bc. Martinou Götz
Obec Nebužely - zastoupena starostou Ing. Václavem Protivou
Obec Nedomice - zastoupena starostkou Ing. Jitkou Štyksovou
Obec Nosálov - zastoupena starostkou Lenkou Střihavkovou
Obec Střemy - zastoupena starostou Jaroslavem Vildou 
Obec Sudovo Hlavno - zastoupena starostkou Mgr. Lenkou Houdkovou
Obec Tupadly - zastoupena starostkou Miloslavou Šulovou
Obec Vidim - zastoupena starostou Miroslavem Fojtíkem
Obec Vysoká - zastoupena starostou Bořivojem Štolbou
Obec Želízy - zastoupena starostou Milanem Zajíčkem 

Soubory ke stažení